Fermer
art_track
6
Novinky
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videa
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prihlásiť sa
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Štvrtok 16 máj
Piatok 17 máj (begin at 03:00)
Výsledky
Štvrtok 16 máj
Streda 15 máj
Utorok 14 máj
Pondelok 13 máj
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 máj to 9 jún
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júl
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videa
Katerogie
Funny
Rozhovory
Zápasy
Novinky
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:51
Submit a video
Hráči
Muž
Full list
By country: France
Žena
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kawamura d. Kulikova
6/0, 6/1
1041 rank difference
Popularita
Rafael Nadal
48,308 Fanušikovia
Novak Djokovic
43,915 Fanušikovia
Roger Federer
41,189 Fanušikovia
Alexander Zverev
25,195 Fanušikovia
Carlos Alcaraz
22,277 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
Popularita
Simona Halep
11,337 Fanušikovia
Iga Swiatek
10,297 Fanušikovia
Serena Williams
10,190 Fanušikovia
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fanušikovia
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
4
40
Tsitsipas S
1
A
Jarry N
4
4
6
15
Fils A
1
6
2
15
Van de Zandschulp B
4
6
30
Nakashima B
3
4
00
Nishioka Y
1
7
30
Nardi L
0
5
00
Wolf J
5
7
40
Bautista Agut R
4
6
30
Daniel T
2
6
00
Passaro F
3
2
00
Galan D
1
4
00
Gadecki O
0
6
00
Cornet A
0
5
Honer A
6
7
Urhobo A
3
6
5
Smith A
6
4
7
Carnicella K
6
00
Tomic B
4
30
Corwin F
5
00
Ponwith N
5
00
McHugh A
2
6
00
Kuzuhara B
0
4
00
Neff A
6
30
Dickerson R
3
30
Adams H
M.Arnaldi
starting soon...
F.Fognini
Dnes
D.Collins
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
Pi 17
A.Tabilo
at 15:30
A.Zverev
1997
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
's-Hertogenbosch 1997
ATP 250 - From 16 to 22 jún
19:39:18
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Topshelf Open
Mesto
'S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
Miesto
Autotron Rosmalen
Kategórie
ATP 250
Povrch
Tráva (Vonkajšie)
Dátum
From 16 to 22 jún 1997 (6 Dní)
Prize money
475,000 $
Website
www.ordinaopen.nl
Výhry
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Thompson J
67
4
76
3
63
2022
Van Rijthoven T
d.
Medvedev D
64 61
2019
Mannarino A
d.
Thompson J
76
7
63
2018
Gasquet R
d.
Chardy J
63 76
5
2017
Muller G
d.
Karlovic I
76
5
76
4
2016
Mahut N
d.
Muller G
64 64
2015
Mahut N
d.
Goffin D
76
1
61
2014
Bautista Agut R
d.
Becker B
26 76
2
64
2013
Mahut N
d.
Wawrinka S
63 64
2012
Ferrer D
d.
Petzschner P
63 64
2011
Tursunov D
d.
Dodig I
63 62
2010
Stakhovsky S
d.
Tipsarevic J
63 60
2009
Becker B
d.
Sluiter R
75 63
2008
Ferrer D
d.
Gicquel M
64 62
2007
Ljubicic I
d.
Wessels P
76
5
46 76
4
2006
Ancic M
d.
Hernych J
60 57 75
2005
Ancic M
d.
Llodra M
75 64
2004
Llodra M
d.
Coria G
63 64
2003
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
63 64
2002
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
36 63 62
2001
Hewitt L
d.
Canas G
63 64
2000
Rafter P
d.
Escudé N
61 63
1999
Rafter P
d.
Pavel A
36 76
7
64
1998
Rafter P
d.
Damm M
76
2
62
1997
Krajicek R
d.
Raoux G
64 76
7
1996
Reneberg R
d.
Simian S
64 60
1995
Kucera K
d.
Jarryd A
76
7
76
4
1994
Krajicek R
d.
Braasch K
63 64
1993
Boetsch A
d.
Masur W
36 63 63
1992
Stich M
d.
Stark J
64 75
1991
Saceanu C
d.
Schapers M
61 36 75
1990
Mansdorf A
d.
Volkov A
63 76
Zdielať
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Chang M
1/2 finále
2
Muster T
1. kolo
3
Krajicek R
4
Bjorkman J
1/2 finále
5
Rosset M
1. kolo
6
Gustafsson M
2. kolo
7
Johansson T
1. kolo
8
Clavet F
1/4 finále
556
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple