Fermer
art_track
8
Novinky
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videa
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Prihlásiť sa
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sobota 8 jún
Nedeľa 9 jún (begin at 15:00)
Výsledky
Piatok 7 jún
Štvrtok 6 jún
Streda 5 jún
Utorok 4 jún
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 máj to 9 jún
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júl
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videa
Katerogie
Funny
Rozhovory
Zápasy
Novinky
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:53
Submit a video
Hráči
Muž
Full list
By country: France
Žena
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Lys
6/2, 7/5
757 rank difference
Popularita
Rafael Nadal
48,803 Fanušikovia
Novak Djokovic
44,520 Fanušikovia
Roger Federer
41,214 Fanušikovia
Alexander Zverev
25,807 Fanušikovia
Carlos Alcaraz
22,917 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
Popularita
Simona Halep
11,341 Fanušikovia
Iga Swiatek
10,644 Fanušikovia
Serena Williams
10,206 Fanušikovia
Angelique Kerber
8,444 Fanušikovia
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
Next
Naživo
Dnes
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
J.Paolini
Dnes
L.Riedi
at 15:00
B.Nakashima
Dnes
G.Mpetshi Pe
at 15:30
V.Ursu
Ne 9
A.Zverev
at 15:00
C.Alcaraz
2016
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Bucarest 2016
WTA International - From 11 to 17 júl
10:45:55
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sobota 9 júl
1
EGUCHI
, Misa
GRAMMATIKO
, Valentini
VIKHLYANTS
, Natalia
SEGUEL
, Daniela
WONGTEANCH
, Varatchaya
JANI
, Reka-Luca
DINU
, Cristina
8
JOVIC
, Jovana
2
SHINIKOVA
, Isabella
KAMENSKAYA
, Victoria
DASCALU
, Nicoleta
IVAKHNENKO
, Valentyna
BURNETT
, Nastassja
CAREGARO
, Martina
CADANTU-IG
, Alexandra
7
XU
, Shilin
3
KOSTOVA
, Elitsa
WC
TATARUS
, Gabriela
GARCIA PER
, Georgina
MOORE
, Jessica
PITER
, Katarzyna
WC
BULGARU
, Miriam
DE VROOME
, Indy
5
CELIK
, Susanne
4
MELNIKOVA
, Marina
WC
UDVARDY
, Panna
TOMOVA
, Viktoriya
ERAYDIN
, Basak
WC
LUKACS
, Vanda
PODOROSKA
, Nadia
PERRIN
, Conny
6
SRAMKOVA
, Rebecca
EGUCHI
64 61
VIKHLYANTS
60 64
JANI
75 76
5
DINU
62 67
4
64
SHINIKOVA
26 62 61
DASCALU
64 64
CAREGARO
63 62
XU
62 62
KOSTOVA
46 61 62
GARCIA PER
64 46 61
PITER
61 64
CELIK
63 ab
MELNIKOVA
61 36 63
TOMOVA
62 62
PODOROSKA
36 75 63
SRAMKOVA
67
1
62 75
EGUCHI
16 60 61
JANI
64 67
3
76
5
SHINIKOVA
75 36 64
XU
62 61
KOSTOVA
76
4
63
PITER
61 67
7
63
TOMOVA
46 76
3
62
PODOROSKA
64 64
EGUCHI
61 63
SHINIKOVA
16 64 64
KOSTOVA
64 62
PODOROSKA
63 61
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
1,925 $
Q 3. kolo
14 Points
1,005 $
Q 2. kolo
10 Points
730 $
Q 1. kolo
1 Points
530 $
Zdielať
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Eguchi M
2
Shinikova I
3
Kostova E
4
Melnikova M
Q 2. kolo
5
Celik S
Q 2. kolo
6
Sramkova R
Q 2. kolo
7
Xu S
Q 3. kolo
8
Jovic J
Q 1. kolo
Top 5
+ all
1
perle51
29
pts
2
jeff76
28
pts
3
galubeho
27
pts
4
Florian R.
26
pts
5
GoMaria
25
pts
Participer
556
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple