account_circle
Register
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Prihlásiť sa
Register
flash TT Flashs (+)
Publish a Flash
Matches and results matches
All matches
04:06 R2 Sinclair C d. Schoolkate T Cairns 64.64 03:28 R2 Beale J d. Bouzige M Cairns 62.75 04:00 R2 Ellis B d. Seelig K Cairns 16.61.64 04:36 R2 Gibson T d. Parnaby A Cairns 46.64.64 02:00 R2 Delaney J vs Walton A Cairns Court 2 04:34 R2 McCabe J d. Winter E Cairns 62.62 11:13 R2 Saito S d. Muramatsu C Makinohara 62.46.63 12:06 R2 Ly-Nguyen S d. Ayukawa M Makinohara 67.62.75 11:40 R2 Imamura S d. Kaji H Makinohara 62.36.76 10:41 R2 Lee Y d. Kozaki F Makinohara 63.76 04:49 R2 Hontama M d. Hule P Cairns 61.62 05:27 R2 Birrell K d. Mays L Cairns 63.60 06:20 R2 Harper M d. Mott B Cairns 63.62 07:33 R2 Sekulic P d. Fancutt T Cairns 46.63.76 05:31 R2 Mcphee K d. Khan L Cairns 62.63 05:23 R2 Bozovic A d. Katsumi N Cairns 63.60 05:45 R2 Tiafoe F d. Zapata Miralles B Tokyo 61.76 05:39 R2 Rai A d. Pham M Tay Ninh 2 64.63 05:53 R2 Trongcharoenchaikul W d. Sinha N Tay Ninh 2 63.75 06:47 R2 Marterer M d. Jung J Gwangju 36.75.75 05:56 R2 Hsu Y d. Vu H Tay Ninh 2 76.62 05:10 R2 Wong C d. Masabayashi T Tay Ninh 2 63.60 06:22 R2 Hijikata R d. Svrcina D Gwangju 46.63.62 12:20 R2 Coric B d. Nakashima B Tokyo 75.62 04:00 R2 Trinh L vs Singh D Tay Ninh 2 Court 3 04:10 R2 Kinoshita H vs Ozeki M Makinohara Court C 04:10 R2 Yamazaki I vs Hozumi E Makinohara Court B 12:24 R2 Ito A d. Shigeta M Makinohara 64.64 11:53 R2 Kawaguchi N d. Morita A Makinohara 22.ab 08:53 R2 Hon P d. Zakarlyuk M Cairns 60.62 06:53 R2 Failla J d. Sekulic S Cairns 62.61 07:20 R2 Bolt A d. Sweeny D Cairns 75.63 07:52 R2 Cabrera L d. Ueda R Cairns 60.64 09:06 R2 Cheapchandej P d. Berberovic N Hua Hin 63.63 09:43 R2 Reyngold E d. Maklakova E Hua Hin 75.63 09:24 R2 Ma Y d. Pattinama Kerkhove L Hua Hin 76.63 05:00 R2 Sawangkaew M vs Welker E Hua Hin Court 5 08:33 R2 Piros Z d. Tu L Gwangju 64.64 07:05 R2 Ly N d. Ryan Ziegann S Tay Ninh 2 60.62 08:12 R2 Kumasaka T d. Kelly D Tay Ninh 2 36.75.62 06:21 R2 Weber A d. Le Khanh Duy T Tay Ninh 2 60.62 08:46 R2 Kecmanovic M d. Evans D Tokyo 63.36.76 09:05 R2 Eubanks C d. Park U Gwangju 62.62 06:40 R2 Yamalapalli S vs Kumkhum L Hua Hin Court 2 06:40 R2 You X vs Kulambayeva Z Hua Hin Court 5 06:40 R2 Costoulas S vs Chanta A Hua Hin Center Court 06:40 R2 Bai Z vs Wong H Hua Hin Court 3 10:25 R2 Kyrgios N d. Majchrzak K Tokyo 36.62.62 10:35 R2 Khachanov K d. Cilic M Astana Open 26.63.63 10:57 R2 Yoruk I d. Szabanin N Sozopol 76.61 10:35 R2 Dmitruk K d. Shapatava S Sozopol 62.62 12:20 R2 Topalova G d. Karunaratne A Sozopol 75.36.76 11:16 R2 Jani R d. Rosca C Sibenik 60.63 11:18 R2 Wang X d. Kubareva A Trnava 60.64 10:00 R2 Scilipoti S vs Glushkova D Sozopol Court 1 10:00 R2 Ambrosio S vs Bouzas Maneiro J Sibenik Court 1 11:53 R2 Lapko V d. Bolkvadze M Trnava 76.64 11:27 R2 Wurth T d. Lovric P Sibenik 64.61 12:31 R2 Malygina E d. Aksu A Sozopol 61.46.60 12:01 R2 Lys E d. Marcinkevica D Trnava 64.57.60 10:00 R2 Stolmar R vs Brogan A Sozopol Court 5 12:24 R2 Herdzelas D d. Drazic M Sibenik 67.62.62 12:16 R2 Hurkacz H d. Bublik A Astana Open 64.64 00:30' R2 Geerts M vs Klein L Alicante NAŽIVO 12:21 QF Poljicak M d. Knaff A Sheffield 64.62 01:27' R2 Llamas Ruiz P vs Lopez San Martin A Saragosse NAŽIVO 00:01' R2 Shapovalov D vs Noguchi R Tokyo NAŽIVO 01:30' R2 Gakhov I vs Denolly C Saragosse NAŽIVO 12:31 QF Fery A d. Lajal M Sheffield 60.64 12:24 R2 Gueymard Wayenburg S d. Cloes L Nevers 64.64 11:00 R2 Cuevas M vs Perez Contri S Saragosse Court 2 12:23 R2 Ghibaudo A d. Liutarevich I Nevers 62.64 11:30 R2 Bondarenko M vs Dinu C Sozopol Court 6 11:30 R2 Nguyen Tan L vs Sonmez Z Sozopol Court 5 11:40 R2 Laskutova K vs Romero Gormaz L Sibenik Court 1 00:33' R2 Radivojevic L vs Swan K Trnava NAŽIVO 11:40 R2 Fourlis J vs Shymanovich I Sibenik Court 5 00:26' R2 Kartal S vs Marcinko P Trnava NAŽIVO 11:40 R2 Lukas T vs Boskovic L Sibenik Court 4 11:40 R2 Hrdinkova D vs Jeanjean L Sibenik Court 6 01:07' R2 Grammatikopoulou V vs Lumsden M Trnava NAŽIVO 00:32' R2 Potapova A vs Zidansek T Monastir NAŽIVO 00:31' R2 Parks A vs Sakkari M Ostrava NAŽIVO 12:30 R2 Mansilla Diez M vs Wessels L Saragosse Centre Court 1 12:30 R2 Virtanen O vs De Schepper K Mouilleron Le Captif Court Central 12:30 R2 Lofman A vs Barranco Cosano J Saragosse Court 2 12:30 R2 Hoang A vs Beauge M Nevers Court 1 12:30 R2 Verdasco F vs Caruso S Alicante Pista Central 00:02' QF Gray A vs Hussey G Sheffield NAŽIVO 12:40 R2 Kiger M vs Esteve Lobato E Saragosse Court 3 12:40 R2 Moriya H vs Fritz T Tokyo Centre Court 12:40 QF Gunneswaran P vs Erhard M Sheffield Court 4 13:00 R2 Mintegi Del Olmo A vs Urgesi F Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 7 13:00 QF Wenger D vs Stodder T Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 2 13:00 R2 Sakellaridi S vs Schunk N Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 4 13:00 R2 Barthel M vs Diatchenko V Trnava Court 2 13:00 R2 In-Albon Y vs Zeballos Melgar N Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 6 13:00 R2 Faucon R vs Debru G Nevers Court Central 13:00 R2 Vicens Mas R vs Aney J Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 3 13:00 R2 Colmegna M vs Rosatello C Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 5 13:00 R2 Jamrichova R vs Sramkova R Trnava Court 1 13:40 R2 Mcnally C vs Muchova K Ostrava Center Court 13:40 R2 Frech M vs Kudermetova V Monastir Center Court 14:00 R2 Van de Zandschulp B vs Djokovic N Astana Open Center Court 14:00 R2 Kopriva V vs Kolar Z Parme Grandstand 14:00 R2 Bouquier A vs Martineau M Nevers Court 3 14:00 R2 Carballes Baena R vs Zekic M Parme Center Court 14:10 R2 Lehecka J vs Sels J Mouilleron Le Captif Court Central 14:30 R2 Nava E vs Gaio F Alicante Pista Central 14:40 QF Neumayer L vs Sakellaridis S Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 4 14:40 R2 Semenistaja D vs Hennemann C Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 6 14:40 R2 Collignon R vs Boureau A Nevers Court Central 14:40 R2 Cavalle-Reimers Y vs Simion O Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 3 14:40 QF Galoppini D vs Basso A Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 5 14:40 R2 Hobgarski K vs Paoletti M Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 7 14:40 QF Lavagno E vs Crawford O Santa Margherita Di Pula 9 Court 2 15:00 R2 Reymond A vs Bittoun Kouzmine C Nevers Court 1 15:20 R2 Bencic B vs Krejcikova B Ostrava Center Court 15:20 R2 Martic P vs Uchijima M Monastir Center Court 15:30 R2 Rodriguez Taverna S vs Juarez F Campinas Quadro Joao Lima 15:40 R2 Ruusuvuori E vs Medvedev D Astana Open Center Court 15:40 R2 Taberner C vs Skatov T Parme Center Court 15:50 R2 Pospisil V vs Marie J Mouilleron Le Captif Court Central 16:10 R2 Alvarez Varona N vs Hardt N Alicante Pista Central 16:30 R2 Reveniau S vs Onclin G Nevers Court Central 17:10 R2 Leite W vs Varillas J Campinas Quadro Joao Lima 17:20 R2 Valkusz M vs Moroni G Parme Center Court 18:00 R2 Jorda Sanchis D vs Matas Ortega X Saragosse Centre Court 1 18:00 R2 Chazal M vs Nijboer R Saragosse Court 2 18:00 R2 Kontaveit A vs Martincova T Ostrava Center Court 18:30 R2 Royer V vs Gaston H Mouilleron Le Captif Court Central 19:00 R2 Sanders S vs Chirico L Rancho Santa Fe Court 2 19:00 R2 Hartono A vs Scott K Rancho Santa Fe Court 8 19:00 R2 Krueger A vs Chang S Rancho Santa Fe Court 1 19:00 R2 Jabeur O vs Rodina E Monastir Center Court 19:00 R2 Inoue H vs Zacarias M Rancho Santa Fe Court 7 19:40 R2 Alexandrova E vs Kasatkina D Ostrava Center Court 20:00 R2 Zhu A vs Loeb J Redding Court 4 20:00 R2 Hovde L vs Naito Y Redding Court 2 20:00 R2 Saville L vs Couacaud E Tiburon Stadium Court 20:00 R2 Anderson R vs Sakatsume H Redding Court 3 20:10 R2 Sock J vs Wolf J Mouilleron Le Captif Court Central 20:30 R2 Montgomery R vs Kalieva E Rancho Santa Fe Court 2 20:30 R2 Eala A vs Sebov K Rancho Santa Fe Court 8 20:30 R2 Ribeiro E vs Bagnis F Campinas Quadro Joao Lima 20:30 R2 Volynets K vs Shnaider D Rancho Santa Fe Court 1 20:30 R2 Lao D vs Hibino N Rancho Santa Fe Court 7 21:30 R2 Galarneau A vs Kozlov S Tiburon Court 1 21:40 R2 Mikulskyte J vs Kessler M Redding Court 2 21:40 R2 Kudla D vs Riedi L Tiburon Stadium Court 21:40 R2 Schuman A vs Glatch A Redding Court 3 21:40 R2 Thandi K vs Zaar L Redding Court 4 23:00 R2 Chavatipon C vs Day K Redding Court 3 23:00 R2 Darderi L vs Pucinelli De Almeida M Campinas Quadro Joao Lima 01:30 R2 Michelsen A vs Jubb P Tiburon Stadium Court 02:00 R2 Guerrero Alvarez E vs Chang H Redding Court 3
predictions Prediction Trends
SUIBencic B
Krejcikova BCZE
cursor
26%
74% (625)
RUSAlexandrova E
Kasatkina DRUS
cursor
33% (256)
67% (517)
NEDDe Jong J
Arnaldi MITA
cursor
22%
78% (449)
ESPAlvarez Varona N
Hardt NDOM
cursor
81% (358)
19%
Play the prediction game
lights on Lights on
Kaylah Mcphee
Kaylah Mcphee AUS
- - yo
- ? cm
- ? kg
d. Bains - 0/6, 6/1, 6/3
box Today's birthdays
facebook Facebook
556 missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple