Fermer
art_track
13
Novinky
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videa
chevron_right
13
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prihlásiť sa
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sobota 1 jún
Výsledky
Sobota 1 jún
Piatok 31 máj
Štvrtok 30 máj
Streda 29 máj
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Upcoming tournaments
Surbiton
Makarska
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 máj to 9 jún
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júl
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Upcoming tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videa
Katerogie
Funny
Rozhovory
Zápasy
Novinky
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:09
Submit a video
Hráči
Muž
Full list
By country: France
Žena
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Barthel
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
658 rank difference
Popularita
Rafael Nadal
48,766 Fanušikovia
Novak Djokovic
44,321 Fanušikovia
Roger Federer
41,199 Fanušikovia
Alexander Zverev
25,628 Fanušikovia
Carlos Alcaraz
22,639 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
Popularita
Simona Halep
11,339 Fanušikovia
Iga Swiatek
10,493 Fanušikovia
Serena Williams
10,196 Fanušikovia
Angelique Kerber
8,438 Fanušikovia
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
Next
Naživo
Dnes
P.Badosa
at 13:30
A.Sabalenka
Dnes
T.Machac
at 14:00
D.Medvedev
Dnes
A.Zverev
at 15:00
T.Griekspoor
Dnes
N.Djokovic
at 20:15
L.Musetti
2016
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Muži
Ženy
Wimbledon 2016
Grand Slam - From 27 jún to 10 júl
05:46:16
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Utorok 21 jún
1
MARIA
, Tatjana
GEORGES
, Myrtille
VICKERY
, Sachia
MESTACH
, An-Sophie
WC
BOULTER
, Katie
YANG
, Zhaoxuan
SOYLU
, Ipek
13
PETERSON
, Rebecca
2
GOLUBIC
, Viktorija
PIVOVAROVA
, Anastasia
SADIKOVIC
, Amra
DODIN
, Oceane
KATO
, Miyu
PANOVA
, Alexandra
CHANG
, Kai-Chen
24
GLUSHKO
, Julia
3
ZHANG
, Kai-Lin
HRADECKA
, Lucie
WC
LUMSDEN
, Maia
SMITKOVA
, Tereza
REIX
, Sherazad
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
JOROVIC
, Ivana
14
CEPELOVA
, Jana
4
KRUNIC
, Aleksandra
BURGER
, Cindy
MERTENS
, Elise
KOSTOVA
, Elitsa
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
SAVCHUK
, Olga
MIN
, Grace
16
DUAN
, Yingying
5
SAKKARI
, Maria
LEYKINA
, Polina
JOVIC
, Jovana
HIBI
, Mayo
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
LARCHER DE
, Michelle
LIM
, Alizé
22
ZANEVSKA
, Maryna
6
DAVIS
, Lauren
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
HAAS
, Barbara
WC
DUNNE
, Katy
PEGULA
, Jessica
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
BOSERUP
, Julia
23
BRADY
, Jennifer
7
PASZEK
, Tamira
HESSE
, Amandine
WC
WHYBOURN
, Lisa
FEUERSTEIN
, Claire
MUHAMMAD
, Asia
SESTINI HL
, Andrea
WANG
, Yafan
18
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
8
DOMINGUEZ
, Lourdes
WC
TAYLOR
, Gabriella
KING
, Vania
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
WC
BARTY
, Ashleigh
LU
, Jia-Jing
KUMKHUM
, Luksika
15
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
9
KUCOVA
, Kristina
KUWATA
, Hiroko
STEFKOVA
, Barbora
MRDEZA
, Tereza
EGUCHI
, Misa
SHINIKOVA
, Isabella
BOGDAN
, Ana
17
MINELLA
, Mandy
10
OZAKI
, Risa
WC
CHRISTIE
, Freya
LIU
, Fangzhou
WC
DART
, Harriet
ALEXANDROV
, Ekaterina
JABEUR
, Ons
VOGT
, Stephanie
20
KOUKALOVA
, Klara
11
KHROMACHEV
, Irina
SORRIBES T
, Sara
MITU
, Andreea
SCHäFER
, Anne
RADWANSKA
, Urszula
MARTIC
, Petra
GONCALVES
, Paula Cristina
19
ERAKOVIC
, Marina
12
HAN
, XinYun
ANDERSON
, Robin
ZHU
, Lin
MARTINCOVA
, Tereza
RAZZANO
, Virginie
KRAJICEK
, Michaella
KANIA-CHOD
, Paula
21
CEPEDE ROY
, Veronica
MARIA
61 63
MESTACH
62 67
4
63
BOULTER
76
6
76
7
PETERSON
36 64 61
GOLUBIC
76
6
36 63
SADIKOVIC
64 75
PANOVA
63 62
CHANG
62 63
ZHANG
75 75
SMITKOVA
26 62 62
REIX
36 76
4
64
CEPELOVA
62 62
KRUNIC
61 61
MERTENS
64 64
TOWNSEND
64 64
DUAN
67
4
63 60
SAKKARI
60 60
JOVIC
61 64
LARCHER DE
63 76
6
ZANEVSKA
62 61
DAVIS
63 63
HAAS
36 64 61
PEGULA
61 61
BOSERUP
62 62
PASZEK
62 61
WHYBOURN
76
2
75
SESTINI HL
76
3
61
WANG
63 46 60
TAYLOR
75 76
8
KING
63 46 61
BARTY
76
3
63
KUMKHUM
61 76
6
KUCOVA
64 76
3
STEFKOVA
63 62
EGUCHI
64 61
MINELLA
46 76
3
61
OZAKI
67
7
76
4
75
DART
76
2
63
ALEXANDROV
63 63
VOGT
63 75
KHROMACHEV
63 36 63
MITU
64 62
RADWANSKA
64 76
2
ERAKOVIC
64 63
ANDERSON
61 76
4
ZHU
40 ab
RAZZANO
75 76
7
KANIA-CHOD
64 61
MARIA
63 63
PETERSON
46 76
3
63
SADIKOVIC
64 64
CHANG
64 64
ZHANG
67
4
61 62
CEPELOVA
64 64
KRUNIC
36 75 63
DUAN
62 57 62
SAKKARI
76
2
62
ZANEVSKA
36 63 64
HAAS
63 63
BOSERUP
62 61
PASZEK
63 76
3
SESTINI HL
75 61
KING
57 64 64
KUMKHUM
36 64 62
STEFKOVA
63 75
MINELLA
62 67
0
75
DART
64 63
ALEXANDROV
64 46 1412
KHROMACHEV
62 64
ERAKOVIC
64 62
ZHU
75 36 62
KANIA-CHOD
64 64
MARIA
63 64
SADIKOVIC
62 62
CEPELOVA
60 61
KRUNIC
62 64
SAKKARI
67
5
76
3
62
BOSERUP
60 64
PASZEK
63 57 109
KUMKHUM
76
4
64
MINELLA
46 64 62
ALEXANDROV
26 75 1311
ERAKOVIC
76
5
63
KANIA-CHOD
60 63
Prize money
Qualified
40 Points
27,500 €
Q 3. kolo
30 Points
14,000 €
Q 2. kolo
20 Points
7,000 €
Q 1. kolo
2 Points
3,500 €
Zdielať
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Maria T
2
Golubic V
Q 2. kolo
3
Zhang K
Q 3. kolo
4
Krunic A
5
Sakkari M
6
Davis L
Q 2. kolo
7
Paszek T
8
Dominguez Lino L
Q 1. kolo
Top 5
+ all
1
TonyN
73
pts
2
el_flooo
69
pts
3
Hompf
67
pts
4
Zlatan ⚡
66
pts
5
GoT | German Flop Era
65
pts
Participer
556
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple