Fermer
art_track
5
Novinky
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videa
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Prihlásiť sa
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sobota 8 jún
Nedeľa 9 jún (begin at 15:00)
Výsledky
Piatok 7 jún
Štvrtok 6 jún
Streda 5 jún
Utorok 4 jún
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 máj to 9 jún
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júl
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videa
Katerogie
Funny
Rozhovory
Zápasy
Novinky
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:53
Submit a video
Hráči
Muž
Full list
By country: France
Žena
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Lys
6/2, 7/5
757 rank difference
Popularita
Rafael Nadal
48,803 Fanušikovia
Novak Djokovic
44,520 Fanušikovia
Roger Federer
41,214 Fanušikovia
Alexander Zverev
25,807 Fanušikovia
Carlos Alcaraz
22,917 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
Popularita
Simona Halep
11,341 Fanušikovia
Iga Swiatek
10,644 Fanušikovia
Serena Williams
10,206 Fanušikovia
Angelique Kerber
8,444 Fanušikovia
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
Next
Naživo
Dnes
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
J.Paolini
Dnes
L.Riedi
at 15:00
B.Nakashima
Dnes
G.Mpetshi Pe
at 15:30
V.Ursu
Ne 9
A.Zverev
at 15:00
C.Alcaraz
2015
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Muži
Ženy
's-Hertogenbosch 2015
ATP 250 - From 8 to 14 jún
09:27:21
15°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Topshelf Open
Mesto
'S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
Miesto
Autotron Rosmalen
Kategórie
ATP 250
Povrch
Tráva (Vonkajšie)
Dátum
From 8 to 14 jún 2015 (7 Dní)
Qualifications
Sobota 6 jún
Prize money
467,800 €
Website
www.ordinaopen.nl
Výhry
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Thompson J
67
4
76
3
63
2022
Van Rijthoven T
d.
Medvedev D
64 61
2019
Mannarino A
d.
Thompson J
76
7
63
2018
Gasquet R
d.
Chardy J
63 76
5
2017
Muller G
d.
Karlovic I
76
5
76
4
2016
Mahut N
d.
Muller G
64 64
2015
Mahut N
d.
Goffin D
76
1
61
2014
Bautista Agut R
d.
Becker B
26 76
2
64
2013
Mahut N
d.
Wawrinka S
63 64
2012
Ferrer D
d.
Petzschner P
63 64
2011
Tursunov D
d.
Dodig I
63 62
2010
Stakhovsky S
d.
Tipsarevic J
63 60
2009
Becker B
d.
Sluiter R
75 63
2008
Ferrer D
d.
Gicquel M
64 62
2007
Ljubicic I
d.
Wessels P
76
5
46 76
4
2006
Ancic M
d.
Hernych J
60 57 75
2005
Ancic M
d.
Llodra M
75 64
2004
Llodra M
d.
Coria G
63 64
2003
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
63 64
2002
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
36 63 62
2001
Hewitt L
d.
Canas G
63 64
2000
Rafter P
d.
Escudé N
61 63
1999
Rafter P
d.
Pavel A
36 76
7
64
1998
Rafter P
d.
Damm M
76
2
62
1997
Krajicek R
d.
Raoux G
64 76
7
1996
Reneberg R
d.
Simian S
64 60
1995
Kucera K
d.
Jarryd A
76
7
76
4
1994
Krajicek R
d.
Braasch K
63 64
1993
Boetsch A
d.
Masur W
36 63 63
1992
Stich M
d.
Stark J
64 75
1991
Saceanu C
d.
Schapers M
61 36 75
1990
Mansdorf A
d.
Volkov A
63 76
Prize money
Víťaz
250 Points
73,350 €
Finále
150 Points
38,630 €
1/2 finále
90 Points
20,930 €
1/4 finále
45 Points
11,920 €
2. kolo
20 Points
7,025 €
1. kolo
0 Points
4,160 €
Zdielať
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
2
Goffin D
Finále
3
Bautista Agut R
2. kolo
4
Garcia-Lopez G
2. kolo
5
Karlovic I
1/4 finále
6
Mannarino A
1/4 finále
7
Verdasco F
2. kolo
8
Sousa J
2. kolo
9
Pospisil V
2. kolo
Top 5
+ all
1
jeanlebowski
35
pts
2
Edgar~21
29
pts
3
yugu
28
pts
4
jaypeedoo
27
pts
5
guimat
26
pts
Participer
556
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple