Fermer
art_track
6
Novinky
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videa
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prihlásiť sa
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sobota 1 jún
Výsledky
Sobota 1 jún
Piatok 31 máj
Štvrtok 30 máj
Streda 29 máj
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Upcoming tournaments
Surbiton
Makarska
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 máj to 9 jún
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júl
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Upcoming tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videa
Katerogie
Funny
Rozhovory
Zápasy
Novinky
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:09
Submit a video
Hráči
Muž
Full list
By country: France
Žena
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Barthel
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
658 rank difference
Popularita
Rafael Nadal
48,766 Fanušikovia
Novak Djokovic
44,321 Fanušikovia
Roger Federer
41,199 Fanušikovia
Alexander Zverev
25,628 Fanušikovia
Carlos Alcaraz
22,639 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
Popularita
Simona Halep
11,339 Fanušikovia
Iga Swiatek
10,493 Fanušikovia
Serena Williams
10,196 Fanušikovia
Angelique Kerber
8,438 Fanušikovia
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
Next
Naživo
Dnes
P.Badosa
at 13:30
A.Sabalenka
Dnes
T.Machac
at 14:00
D.Medvedev
Dnes
A.Zverev
at 15:00
T.Griekspoor
Dnes
N.Djokovic
at 20:15
L.Musetti
2018
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Rogers Cup 2018
WTA Premier - From 6 to 12 august
00:46:02
25°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sobota 4 august
1
SUAREZ NAV
, Carla
WC
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
HARTMAN
, Irina
17
VOLODKO
, Kateryna
VEKIC
, Donna
BOULTER
, Katie
WC
FERNANDEZ
, Leylah
Alt
ROSOLSKA
, Alicja
3
FLIPKENS
, Kirsten
MATTEK-SAN
, Bethanie
SESTINI HL
, Andrea
BYE
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
WC
BOULAIS
, Isabelle
15
VICKERY
, Sachia
5
WANG
, Qiang
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
MARINO
, Rebecca
13
LAPKO
, Vera
6
SAFAROVA
, Lucie
SEBOV
, Katherine
CEPEDE ROY
, Veronica
14
BRADY
, Jennifer
7
NICULESCU
, Monica
ALEXANDROV
, Ekaterina
WC
LEDUC
, Catherine
22
JAKUPOVIC
, Dalila
Alt
SCHUURS
, Demi
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
CABRERA
, Lizette
ZHENG
, Saisai
9
STOSUR
, Samantha
ZHUK
, Sofya
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
24
PERA
, Bernarda
10
PUIG
, Monica
WC
BRANSTINE
, Carson
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
23
WICKMAYER
, Yanina
11
RISKE-AMRI
, Alison
VORACOVA
, Renata
MCHALE
, Christina
16
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
12
KENIN
, Sofia
WC
VAGRAMOV
, Alexandra
FRECH
, Magdalena
20
BOGDAN
, Ana
SUAREZ NAV
63 62
VOLODKO
63 36 63
BOULTER
Forfait
FERNANDEZ
63 62
FLIPKENS
61 64
SESTINI HL
KREJCIKOVA
Forfait
VICKERY
62 61
BONAVENTUR
Forfait
MARINO
36 63 63
SAFAROVA
64 76
4
BRADY
61 62
NICULESCU
63 63
JAKUPOVIC
62 62
KARATANTCH
62 63
CABRERA
Forfait
ZHUK
63 76
5
PERA
61 62
PUIG
63 63
DOLEHIDE
63 64
RISKE-AMRI
63 61
MCHALE
76
2
76
2
KENIN
57 64 62
BOGDAN
63 41 ab
SUAREZ NAV
60 ab
BOULTER
26 63 64
FLIPKENS
16 61 62
KREJCIKOVA
64 10 ab
SAFAROVA
46 62 62
NICULESCU
61 76
7
KARATANTCH
46 63 61
ZHUK
16 63 63
DOLEHIDE
63 46 63
MCHALE
57 61 64
BOGDAN
46 62 64
Prize money
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2. kolo
20 Points
3,260 $
Q 1. kolo
1 Points
1,970 $
Zdielať
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Suarez Navarro C
3
Flipkens K
5
Wang Q
Q 1. kolo
6
Safarova L
7
Niculescu M
9
Stosur S
Q 1. kolo
10
Puig M
Q 2. kolo
11
Riske-Amritraj A
Q 2. kolo
Top 5
+ all
1
julia
43
pts
2
Bretorell
40
pts
3
JLarsson
38
pts
4
Raphael1818
38
pts
5
jakopet
36
pts
Participer
556
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple