Fermer
art_track
7
Novinky
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videa
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
5
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prihlásiť sa
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Sobota 1 jún
Výsledky
Sobota 1 jún
Piatok 31 máj
Štvrtok 30 máj
Streda 29 máj
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Upcoming tournaments
Surbiton
Makarska
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 máj to 9 jún
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júl
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Upcoming tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videa
Katerogie
Funny
Rozhovory
Zápasy
Novinky
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:09
Submit a video
Hráči
Muž
Full list
By country: France
Žena
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Barthel
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
658 rank difference
Popularita
Rafael Nadal
48,766 Fanušikovia
Novak Djokovic
44,321 Fanušikovia
Roger Federer
41,199 Fanušikovia
Alexander Zverev
25,628 Fanušikovia
Carlos Alcaraz
22,639 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
Popularita
Simona Halep
11,339 Fanušikovia
Iga Swiatek
10,493 Fanušikovia
Serena Williams
10,196 Fanušikovia
Angelique Kerber
8,438 Fanušikovia
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
Next
Naživo
Dnes
P.Badosa
at 13:30
A.Sabalenka
Dnes
T.Machac
at 14:00
D.Medvedev
Dnes
A.Zverev
at 15:00
T.Griekspoor
Dnes
N.Djokovic
at 20:15
L.Musetti
2013
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Rogers Cup 2013
WTA Premier - From 5 to 12 august
00:14:51
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sobota 3 august
1
KUZNETSOVA
, Svetlana
KING
, Vania
WC
O'NEILL
, Jillian
18
DAVIS
, Lauren
2
KEYS
, Madison
WC
MOLNAR
, Sonja
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
24
PASZEK
, Tamira
3
MORITA
, Ayumi
SANCHEZ
, Maria
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
22
MARTIC
, Petra
4
MATTEK-SAN
, Bethanie
ROSOLSKA
, Alicja
WC
FOURNIER
, Elisabeth
23
RISKE-AMRI
, Alison
5
BERTENS
, Kiki
GRANDIN
, Natalie
LARCHER DE
, Michelle
15
ORMAECHEA
, Paula
6
LARSSON
, Johanna
CASTAñO
, Catalina
WC
LIANG
, Gloria
21
TATISHVILI
, Anna
7
SCHEEPERS
, Chanelle
PEGULA
, Jessica
HSU
, Chieh-Yu
17
GARCIA
, Caroline
8
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
KALASHNIKO
, Oksana
EL TABAKH
, Heidi
13
CEPELOVA
, Jana
9
GOVORTSOVA
, Olga
DULGHERU
, Alexandra
ISHIZU
, Sachie
16
VOSKOBOEVA
, Galina
10
PLISKOVA
, Karolina
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
GLUSHKO
, Julia
20
MCHALE
, Christina
11
BEGU
, Irina-Camelia
MAROSI
, Katalin
WC
ZHAO
, Carol
14
ERAKOVIC
, Marina
12
WATSON
, Heather
SAVCHUK
, Olga
WC
JANUSKOVA
, Petra
19
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
KUZNETSOVA
75 76
4
DAVIS
63 63
KEYS
62 62
RODIONOVA
76
5
57 76
2
MORITA
64 46 63
MARTIC
61 63
MATTEK-SAN
61 62
RISKE-AMRI
60 60
BERTENS
63 63
ORMAECHEA
63 63
LARSSON
63 64
TATISHVILI
61 62
SCHEEPERS
61 61
GARCIA
60 62
KALASHNIKO
16 64 75
CEPELOVA
62 26 62
DULGHERU
61 36 62
VOSKOBOEVA
62 64
DABROWSKI
64 62
GLUSHKO
63 57 75
BEGU
62 63
ZHAO
64 64
SAVCHUK
63 63
ARRUABARRE
63 61
DAVIS
57 64 64
MARTIC
16 64 60
RISKE-AMRI
76
2
67
4
60
BERTENS
36 61 62
TATISHVILI
60 62
SCHEEPERS
61 63
CEPELOVA
36 60 76
4
DULGHERU
76
5
62
GLUSHKO
63 64
ZHAO
64 64
SAVCHUK
64 61
Prize money
Qualified
30 Points
5,400 $
Q 2. kolo
20 Points
2,670 $
Q 1. kolo
1 Points
1,620 $
Zdielať
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Kuznetsova S
Q 2. kolo
2
Keys M
3
Morita A
Q 2. kolo
4
Mattek-Sands B
Q 2. kolo
5
Bertens K
6
Larsson J
Q 2. kolo
7
Scheepers C
8
Soler-Espinosa S
Q 1. kolo
Top 5
+ all
1
ZACK
34
pts
2
Tanguy_45
34
pts
3
Nanik2b
33
pts
4
RemiT
33
pts
5
tib_os
33
pts
Participer
556
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple