Fermer
art_track
11
Novinky
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videa
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prihlásiť sa
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Pondelok 29 apríl
Výsledky
Pondelok 29 apríl
Nedeľa 28 apríl
Sobota 27 apríl
Piatok 26 apríl
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 máj to 9 jún
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júl
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videa
Katerogie
Funny
Rozhovory
Zápasy
Novinky
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:26
Submit a video
Hráči
Muž
Full list
By country: France
Žena
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Cui d. Ellis
6/7
3
, 6/3, 6/2
173 rank difference
Popularita
Rafael Nadal
47,889 Fanušikovia
Novak Djokovic
43,718 Fanušikovia
Roger Federer
41,176 Fanušikovia
Alexander Zverev
25,053 Fanušikovia
Carlos Alcaraz
22,081 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
Popularita
Simona Halep
11,309 Fanušikovia
Serena Williams
10,190 Fanušikovia
Iga Swiatek
10,139 Fanušikovia
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fanušikovia
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
2
40
Shimizu Y
4
30
Bai Y
3
15
Donskoy E
2
00
Moriya H
1
6
15
Noguchi R
1
4
15
Echargui M
Dnes
I.Swiatek
at 12:30
S.Sorribes T
2023
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Pune 2023
ATP 250 - From 2 to 7 január
12:03:05
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Tata Open Maharashtra
Mesto
Pune, India
Miesto
Mhalunge Balewadi Tennis Complex
Kategórie
ATP 250
Povrch
Tvrdý (Vonkajšie)
Dátum
From 2 to 7 január 2023 (6 Dní)
Qualifications
Sobota 31 december
Prize money
642,735 $
Website
www.chennaiopen.org
Výhry
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Bonzi B
46 75 63
2022
Sousa J
d.
Ruusuvuori E
76
9
46 61
2020
Vesely J
d.
Gerasimov E
76
2
57 63
2019
Anderson K
d.
Karlovic I
76
4
67
2
76
5
2018
Simon G
d.
Anderson K
76
4
62
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Medvedev D
63 64
2016
Wawrinka S
d.
Coric B
63 75
2015
Wawrinka S
d.
Bedene A
63 64
2014
Wawrinka S
d.
Roger-Vasselin E
75 62
2013
Tipsarevic J
d.
Bautista Agut R
36 61 63
2012
Raonic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
4
76
4
76
4
2011
Wawrinka S
d.
Malisse X
75 46 61
2010
Cilic M
d.
Wawrinka S
76
2
76
3
2009
Cilic M
d.
Devvarman S
64 76
3
2008
Youzhny M
d.
Nadal R
60 61
2007
Malisse X
d.
Koubek S
61 63
2006
Ljubicic I
d.
Moya C
76
0
62
2005
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
36 64 76
5
2004
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
64 36 76
5
2003
Srichaphan P
d.
Kucera K
63 61
2002
Canas G
d.
Srichaphan P
64 76
2
2001
Tabara M
d.
Stoliarov A
62 76
4
2000
Golmard J
d.
Hantschk M
63 67
6
63
1999
Black B
d.
Schuettler R
64 16 63
1998
Rafter P
d.
Tillstrom M
63 64
1997
Tillstrom M
d.
Radulescu A
64 46 75
1996
Enqvist T
d.
Black B
62 76
3
Prize money
Víťaz
250 Points
97,760 $
Finále
150 Points
57,025 $
1/2 finále
90 Points
33,525 $
1/4 finále
45 Points
19,425 $
2. kolo
20 Points
11,280 $
1. kolo
0 Points
6,895 $
Zdielať
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Cilic M
1/4 finále
2
Van de Zandschulp B
1/2 finále
3
Ruusuvuori E
2. kolo
4
Baez S
2. kolo
5
Molcan A
1. kolo
6
Krajinovic F
1/4 finále
7
Munar J
1. kolo
8
Karatsev A
1/2 finále
Top 5
+ all
1
Edgar~21
31
pts
2
KisaKwaK
30
pts
3
jimileborgne
29
pts
4
yoshi
23
pts
5
Kim_
20
pts
Participer
556
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple