Fermer
art_track
5
Novinky
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videa
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prihlásiť sa
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Pondelok 29 apríl
Utorok 30 apríl (begin at 05:00)
Výsledky
Pondelok 29 apríl
Nedeľa 28 apríl
Sobota 27 apríl
Piatok 26 apríl
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 máj to 9 jún
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júl
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videa
Katerogie
Funny
Rozhovory
Zápasy
Novinky
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:03
Submit a video
Hráči
Muž
Full list
By country: France
Žena
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Bai d. Shimizu
6/4, 6/0
599 rank difference
Popularita
Rafael Nadal
47,934 Fanušikovia
Novak Djokovic
43,727 Fanušikovia
Roger Federer
41,177 Fanušikovia
Alexander Zverev
25,069 Fanušikovia
Carlos Alcaraz
22,113 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
Popularita
Simona Halep
11,309 Fanušikovia
Serena Williams
10,190 Fanušikovia
Iga Swiatek
10,139 Fanušikovia
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fanušikovia
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
0
6
00
Nadal R
1
1
15
Cachin P
5
15
Gauff C
5
40
Keys M
5
7
15
Andreeva M
3
6
15
Paolini J
4
6
30
Burel C
1
3
00
Jacquemot E
2
15
Zakharova A
6
30
Naef C
2
6
15
Kawa K
4
7
15
Sonmez Z
3
6
15
Chidekh C
5
7
00
Bagnis F
Dnes
J.Sinner
at 20:00
P.Kotov
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Muži
Ženy
Eastbourne 2018
ATP 250 - From 25 to 30 jún
16:12:29
16°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Aegon International
Mesto
Eastbourne, Great Britain
Miesto
Devonshire Park Lawn Tennis Centre
Kategórie
ATP 250
Povrch
Tráva (Vonkajšie)
Dátum
From 25 to 30 jún 2018 (6 Dní)
Qualifications
Sobota 23 jún
Prize money
693,910 €
Website
www.lta.org.uk/major-events/aegon-international-eastbourne/
Výhry
2023
Cerundolo F
d.
Paul T
64 16 64
2022
Fritz T
d.
Cressy M
62 67
4
76
4
2021
De Minaur A
d.
Sonego L
46 64 76
5
2019
Fritz T
d.
Querrey S
63 64
2018
Zverev M
d.
Lacko L
64 64
2017
Djokovic N
d.
Monfils G
63 64
2014
Lopez F
d.
Gasquet R
63 67
5
75
2013
Lopez F
d.
Simon G
76
2
67
5
60
2012
Roddick A
d.
Seppi A
63 62
2011
Seppi A
d.
Tipsarevic J
76
0
36 53 ab
2010
Llodra M
d.
Garcia-Lopez G
75 62
2009
Tursunov D
d.
Dancevic F
63 76
5
Prize money
Víťaz
250 Points
84,550 €
Finále
150 Points
44,525 €
1/2 finále
90 Points
24,120 €
1/4 finále
45 Points
13,740 €
2. kolo
20 Points
8,100 €
1. kolo
0 Points
4,800 €
Zdielať
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Schwartzman D
2. kolo
2
Edmund K
1/4 finále
3
Shapovalov D
1/4 finále
4
Cecchinato M
1/2 finále
5
Mayer L
2. kolo
6
Ferrer D
2. kolo
7
Johnson S
2. kolo
Top 5
+ all
1
victorino
32
pts
2
Pelfy
31
pts
3
Exotic
29
pts
4
Djokor_Who
28
pts
5
WaT
25
pts
Participer
556
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple