Fermer
art_track
12
Novinky
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videa
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Prihlásiť sa
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Piatok 10 máj (begin at 04:00)
Výsledky
Štvrtok 9 máj
Streda 8 máj
Utorok 7 máj
Pondelok 6 máj
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 máj to 9 jún
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júl
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Naživo
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videa
Katerogie
Funny
Rozhovory
Zápasy
Novinky
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Hráči
Muž
Full list
By country: France
Žena
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Popularita
Rafael Nadal
48,155 Fanušikovia
Novak Djokovic
43,818 Fanušikovia
Roger Federer
41,181 Fanušikovia
Alexander Zverev
25,135 Fanušikovia
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
Popularita
Simona Halep
11,306 Fanušikovia
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fanušikovia
Serena Williams
10,189 Fanušikovia
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fanušikovia
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fanušikovia
Full ranking
2
6
6
15
Lajovic D
1
7
3
00
Sonego L
2
40
Lingua Lavallen A
2
40
Olivo R
Dnes
K.Volynets
at 18:00
A.Sabalenka
Dnes
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2013
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Muži
Ženy
Moscou 2013
ATP 250 - From 14 to 20 október
01:47:07
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Kremlin Cup
Mesto
Moscou, Russia
Miesto
Olympic Stadium
Kategórie
ATP 250
Povrch
Tvrdý (Krytý)
Dátum
From 14 to 20 október 2013 (7 Dní)
Qualifications
Sobota 12 október
Prize money
742,150 $
Website
www.kremlincup.ru
Výhry
2021
Karatsev A
d.
Cilic M
62 64
2019
Rublev A
d.
Mannarino A
64 60
2018
Khachanov K
d.
Mannarino A
62 62
2017
Dzumhur D
d.
Berankis R
62 16 64
2016
Carreno Busta P
d.
Fognini F
46 63 62
2015
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2014
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2013
Gasquet R
d.
Kukushkin M
46 64 64
2012
Seppi A
d.
Bellucci T
36 76
3
63
2011
Tipsarevic J
d.
Troicki V
64 62
2010
Troicki V
d.
Baghdatis M
36 64 63
2009
Youzhny M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
5
60 64
2008
Kunitsyn I
d.
Safin M
76
6
67
4
63
2007
Davydenko N
d.
Mathieu P
75 76
9
2006
Davydenko N
d.
Safin M
64 57 64
2005
Andreev I
d.
Kiefer N
57 76
3
62
2004
Davydenko N
d.
Rusedski G
36 63 75
2003
Dent T
d.
Sargsian S
76
5
64
2002
Mathieu P
d.
Schalken S
46 62 60
2001
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Kiefer N
64 75
2000
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Prinosil D
62 75
1999
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76
2
64
1998
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Ivanisevic G
76
2
76
5
1997
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Korda P
76
2
64
1996
Ivanisevic G
d.
Kafelnikov Y
36 61 63
1995
Steeb C
d.
Vacek D
76
5
36 76
6
1994
Volkov A
d.
Adams C
62 64
1993
Rosset M
d.
Kuhnen P
64 63
1992
Rosset M
d.
Steeb C
62 62
1991
Cherkasov A
d.
Hlasek J
76
2
36 76
5
1990
Cherkasov A
d.
Mayotte T
62 61
Prize money
Víťaz
250 Points
134,800 $
Finále
150 Points
71,000 $
1/2 finále
90 Points
38,460 $
1/4 finále
45 Points
21,910 $
2. kolo
20 Points
12,910 $
1. kolo
0 Points
7,650 $
Zdielať
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Gasquet R
2
Seppi A
1/2 finále
3
Tipsarevic J
2. kolo
4
Dolgopolov A
2. kolo
5
Istomin D
2. kolo
6
Zeballos H
2. kolo
7
Sousa J
1. kolo
8
Mannarino A
1. kolo
Top 5
+ all
1
GugaGuga
37
pts
2
federertheboss
26
pts
3
Opticat44
25
pts
4
sofianeXT
25
pts
5
coconovitch
25
pts
Participer
556
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple